Statistics

-- 2026 --

Golf_Stats_New
BROMSHREWUTTOXSANDWELLCHASELUDLOWWREKINASTBURYGAUDET LWHARTONARSCOTT
1DUKES PAUL33333333333
2SMITH MITCHELL67677667767
3GORDON AARON67677667767
4SHAW JACK78888888888
5HAYDEN MILLS1214131415131314141414
6ASTLEY STEVE1416151617151516161516
7KINSEY NEIL1517151717161617161617
8MARSDON RICHARD1821192122192021202021
9KINSEY NIKKY ***2123222425222223232324
10GORDON STUART2225232626242425252526
11SKOREK BOB2326242728252526262627
12RICHARDS MARK2528262930262728282829
13BROWN DARREN2529272930272729282829
14HAYFIELD JACK2529272930272729282829
15GOODWIN ARCHIE2630273031282830292930
16ARCHIE SHAW2731283132292931303031
17MOLE ROGER2731283132292931303031
18JONES SAM2731293132292931303031
19SLATER NEIL2831293233293031313132
20RALPH CARL2832303233303032313133
21BIDDULPH SIMON2832303233303032313133
22BROWN MICHEAL2832303334303132323133
23FILLINGHAM DAZ2933313435313233333334
24DHIR SUKY3337353839353637373738
25SHAW JOHN3944414546414244434345
26KINSEY WAYNE5057535860535457565658

Golf_Handicaps_New
ACTUALSTART OF YEARDIFF
1DUKES PAUL2.753.88-1.13
2SMITH MITCHELL6.256.130.12
3GORDON AARON6.256.250.00
4SHAW JACK7.636.381.25
5HAYDEN MILLS13.1313.130.00
6ASTLEY STEVE14.8811.253.63
7KINSEY NEIL15.6315.88-0.25
8MARSDON RICHARD19.5019.000.50
9KINSEY NIKKY ***22.1321.380.75
10GORDON STUART23.7525.38-1.63
11SKOREK BOB24.8822.002.88
12RICHARDS MARK26.6325.501.13
13BROWN DARREN27.0025.751.25
14HAYFIELD JACK27.1325.251.88
15GOODWIN ARCHIE27.8827.880.00
16ARCHIE SHAW28.8825.003.88
17MOLE ROGER28.8828.000.88
18JONES SAM29.0028.380.62
19SLATER NEIL29.5028.381.12
20RALPH CARL30.0028.002.00
21BIDDULPH SIMON30.0027.382.62
22BROWN MICHEAL30.2530.250.00
23FILLINGHAM DAZ31.5030.630.87
24DHIR SUKY35.3835.130.25
25SHAW JOHN41.6336.135.50
26KINSEY WAYNE53.7550.003.75

Sedgley Ex-Servicemans Club
The Walk
Sedgley
DY3 1PN

Sedgley Ex Servicemens Golf Society